Founded in March 2022, Earthlings Hub addresses the educational needs of families and orphanages displaced as a result of the war in Ukraine. Scientists, teachers, and psychologists collaborate to offer students a balancing and enriching inquiry-based educational program going beyond the standard school curriculum and incorporating exposure to scientific research.

Facebook --- Telegram

  • All ages
  • Elementary School (8-10 years)
  • Middle School (11-14 years)
  • High School (14-18 years)
  • College Students
  • Parents
  • All days
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • All start times
  • 8:00am
  • 9:00am
  • 10:00am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 12:00pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:20pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 5:00pm

Courses

English for Beginners

Middle School (11-14 years)
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm

Языки науки

Middle School (11-14 years)
27 Nov 2023 - 20 May 2024
Monday, 3:00 - 4:00pm

Imaginary museum (Воображаемый музей)

Middle School (11-14 years)
14 Jan - 26 May
Sunday, 10:00 - 11:00am

English Club

Middle School (11-14 years)
15 Jan - 27 May
Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm

Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору

Middle School (11-14 years)
15 Jan - 27 May
Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm

Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя

Middle School (11-14 years)
15 Jan - 27 May
Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm

Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)

Middle School (11-14 years)
16 Jan - 28 May
Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm

Мистецтво для дітей

Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
26 Jan - 31 May
Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm

Мистецтво для дітей

Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
30 Jan - 28 May
Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm

First steps in the realm of abstract algebra (Первые шаги в царстве абстрактной алгебры)

Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
13 Apr - 25 May
Saturday, 11:00 - 11:55am

Japanesе Temple Geometry (Японская храмовая геометрия)

Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
15 Apr - 1 Jul
Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm

Clubs

Клуб юних IT-шників

Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
30 Sep 2023 - 26 May 2024
Sunday, 11:15am - 12:15pm

Индивидуальные консультации психолога

Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Start date will be announced

May 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29
2:20p.m. - English Club
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dina Black
29 Apr, Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm
15 Jan - 27 May
3:00p.m. - Языки науки
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dr Юлия Турчанинова
29 Apr, Monday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
27 Nov 2023 - 20 May 2024
4:00p.m. - Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
29 Apr, Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
29 Apr, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Japanesе Temple Geometry (Японская храмовая геометрия)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Anna Felikson
29 Apr, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Apr - 1 Jul
30
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
30 Apr, Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
30 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - How Everything Works. Physics Around Us (Как все устроено. Физика вокруг нас)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
30 Apr, Tuesday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - Complex numbers (Комплексные числа)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
30 Apr, Tuesday, 4:00 - 4:55pm
9 Apr - 21 May
5:00p.m. - Storytelling and storytellers
Middle School (11-14 years)
Natalia Black
30 Apr, Tuesday, 5:00 - 5:40pm
19 Sep 2023 - 28 May 2024
5:00p.m. - Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
30 Apr, Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
01
2:00p.m. - English for Beginners
Middle School (11-14 years)
Елена Волкова
1 May, Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
3:30p.m. - Astrobiology and Sci-Fi. (О скитаньях вечных и о Земле. От астробиологии до научной фантастики)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Юлия Бродская
1 May, Wednesday, 3:30 - 4:30pm
17 Jan - 22 May
02
3:00p.m. - Mathematics in Our Life (Практическая математика в задачах)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
2 May, Thursday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
18 Jan - 30 May
4:00p.m. - Journey through Time (Путешествие во времени: oткрывая тайны разнообразия жизни)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Alena Kizenko
2 May, Thursday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
14 Sep 2023 - 30 May 2024
5:00p.m. - History of Inventions (История изобретений)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
2 May, Thursday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
5 Oct 2023 - 30 May 2024
03
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
3 May, Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
26 Jan - 31 May
3:00p.m. - Modern Techniques in Life Chemistry. Современные методы в изучении биохимических основ живых систем.
Middle School (11-14 years) - Parents
Наталия Рыженко
3 May, Friday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
1 Mar - 17 May
4:00p.m. - Indians,Pirates,Great Geographical Discoveries (Индейцы, пираты и великие географические открытия)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
3 May, Friday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
6 Oct 2023 - 31 May 2024
04
11:00a.m. - First steps in the realm of abstract algebra (Первые шаги в царстве абстрактной алгебры)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
4 May, Saturday, 11:00 - 11:55am
13 Apr - 25 May
4:00p.m. - Ancient Culinary (История на кухне: готовим по историческим рецептам)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Диляра Мурадова
4 May, Saturday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
25 Nov 2023 - 25 May 2024
5:00p.m. - Python 2 (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
4 May, Saturday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
6:00p.m. - Python (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
4 May, Saturday, 6:00 - 7:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
05
10:00a.m. - Imaginary museum (Воображаемый музей)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Olya Volpin
5 May, Sunday, 10:00 - 11:00am
14 Jan - 26 May
3:00p.m. - Scratch 2 (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
5 May, Sunday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
4:00p.m. - Scratch (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
5 May, Sunday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
06
2:20p.m. - English Club
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dina Black
6 May, Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm
15 Jan - 27 May
3:00p.m. - Языки науки
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dr Юлия Турчанинова
6 May, Monday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
27 Nov 2023 - 20 May 2024
4:00p.m. - Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
6 May, Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
6 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Japanesе Temple Geometry (Японская храмовая геометрия)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Anna Felikson
6 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Apr - 1 Jul
07
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
7 May, Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
30 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - Complex numbers (Комплексные числа)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
7 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 4:55pm
9 Apr - 21 May
4:00p.m. - How Everything Works. Physics Around Us (Как все устроено. Физика вокруг нас)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
7 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
7 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Storytelling and storytellers
Middle School (11-14 years)
Natalia Black
7 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 5:40pm
19 Sep 2023 - 28 May 2024
08
2:00p.m. - English for Beginners
Middle School (11-14 years)
Елена Волкова
8 May, Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
09
3:00p.m. - Mathematics in Our Life (Практическая математика в задачах)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
9 May, Thursday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
18 Jan - 30 May
4:00p.m. - Journey through Time (Путешествие во времени: oткрывая тайны разнообразия жизни)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Alena Kizenko
9 May, Thursday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
14 Sep 2023 - 30 May 2024
5:00p.m. - History of Inventions (История изобретений)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
9 May, Thursday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
5 Oct 2023 - 30 May 2024
10
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
10 May, Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
26 Jan - 31 May
3:00p.m. - Modern Techniques in Life Chemistry. Современные методы в изучении биохимических основ живых систем.
Middle School (11-14 years) - Parents
Наталия Рыженко
10 May, Friday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
1 Mar - 17 May
4:00p.m. - Indians,Pirates,Great Geographical Discoveries (Индейцы, пираты и великие географические открытия)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
10 May, Friday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
6 Oct 2023 - 31 May 2024
11
11:00a.m. - First steps in the realm of abstract algebra (Первые шаги в царстве абстрактной алгебры)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
11 May, Saturday, 11:00 - 11:55am
13 Apr - 25 May
4:00p.m. - Ancient Culinary (История на кухне: готовим по историческим рецептам)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Диляра Мурадова
11 May, Saturday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
25 Nov 2023 - 25 May 2024
5:00p.m. - Python 2 (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
11 May, Saturday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
6:00p.m. - Python (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
11 May, Saturday, 6:00 - 7:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
12
10:00a.m. - Imaginary museum (Воображаемый музей)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Olya Volpin
12 May, Sunday, 10:00 - 11:00am
14 Jan - 26 May
11:15a.m. - Клуб юних IT-шників
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ivan Dubyna
12 May, Sunday, 11:15am - 12:15pm
30 Sep 2023 - 26 May 2024
3:00p.m. - Scratch 2 (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
12 May, Sunday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
4:00p.m. - Scratch (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
12 May, Sunday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
13
2:20p.m. - English Club
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dina Black
13 May, Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm
15 Jan - 27 May
3:00p.m. - Языки науки
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dr Юлия Турчанинова
13 May, Monday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
27 Nov 2023 - 20 May 2024
4:00p.m. - Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
13 May, Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Japanesе Temple Geometry (Японская храмовая геометрия)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Anna Felikson
13 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Apr - 1 Jul
5:00p.m. - Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
13 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
14
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
14 May, Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
30 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - How Everything Works. Physics Around Us (Как все устроено. Физика вокруг нас)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
14 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - Complex numbers (Комплексные числа)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
14 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 4:55pm
9 Apr - 21 May
5:00p.m. - Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
14 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Storytelling and storytellers
Middle School (11-14 years)
Natalia Black
14 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 5:40pm
19 Sep 2023 - 28 May 2024
15
2:00p.m. - English for Beginners
Middle School (11-14 years)
Елена Волкова
15 May, Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
3:30p.m. - Astrobiology and Sci-Fi. (О скитаньях вечных и о Земле. От астробиологии до научной фантастики)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Юлия Бродская
15 May, Wednesday, 3:30 - 4:30pm
17 Jan - 22 May
5:00p.m. - Терраформирование и Заселение Планет. Очередная встреча с Борисом Штерном
Middle School (11-14 years) - Parents
Юлия Бродская
15 May, Wednesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 May 2024
16
3:00p.m. - Mathematics in Our Life (Практическая математика в задачах)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
16 May, Thursday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
18 Jan - 30 May
5:00p.m. - History of Inventions (История изобретений)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
16 May, Thursday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
5 Oct 2023 - 30 May 2024
17
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
17 May, Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
26 Jan - 31 May
3:00p.m. - Modern Techniques in Life Chemistry. Современные методы в изучении биохимических основ живых систем.
Middle School (11-14 years) - Parents
Наталия Рыженко
17 May, Friday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
1 Mar - 17 May
4:00p.m. - Indians,Pirates,Great Geographical Discoveries (Индейцы, пираты и великие географические открытия)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
17 May, Friday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
6 Oct 2023 - 31 May 2024
18
11:00a.m. - First steps in the realm of abstract algebra (Первые шаги в царстве абстрактной алгебры)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
18 May, Saturday, 11:00 - 11:55am
13 Apr - 25 May
4:00p.m. - Ancient Culinary (История на кухне: готовим по историческим рецептам)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Диляра Мурадова
18 May, Saturday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
25 Nov 2023 - 25 May 2024
5:00p.m. - Python 2 (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
18 May, Saturday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
6:00p.m. - Python (клас українською мовою)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
18 May, Saturday, 6:00 - 7:00pm
2 Mar - 18 May
19
10:00a.m. - Imaginary museum (Воображаемый музей)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Olya Volpin
19 May, Sunday, 10:00 - 11:00am
14 Jan - 26 May
11:15a.m. - Клуб юних IT-шників
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ivan Dubyna
19 May, Sunday, 11:15am - 12:15pm
30 Sep 2023 - 26 May 2024
3:00p.m. - Scratch 2 (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
19 May, Sunday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
4:00p.m. - Scratch (клас українською мовою)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Middle School (11-14 years)
Sergey Trochimchuk
19 May, Sunday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
3 Mar - 19 May
20
2:20p.m. - English Club
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dina Black
20 May, Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm
15 Jan - 27 May
3:00p.m. - Языки науки
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dr Юлия Турчанинова
20 May, Monday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
27 Nov 2023 - 20 May 2024
4:00p.m. - Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
20 May, Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Japanesе Temple Geometry (Японская храмовая геометрия)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Anna Felikson
20 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Apr - 1 Jul
5:00p.m. - Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
20 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
21
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
21 May, Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
30 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - How Everything Works. Physics Around Us (Как все устроено. Физика вокруг нас)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
21 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - Complex numbers (Комплексные числа)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
21 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 4:55pm
9 Apr - 21 May
5:00p.m. - Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
21 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Storytelling and storytellers
Middle School (11-14 years)
Natalia Black
21 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 5:40pm
19 Sep 2023 - 28 May 2024
22
2:00p.m. - English for Beginners
Middle School (11-14 years)
Елена Волкова
22 May, Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
3:30p.m. - Astrobiology and Sci-Fi. (О скитаньях вечных и о Земле. От астробиологии до научной фантастики)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Юлия Бродская
22 May, Wednesday, 3:30 - 4:30pm
17 Jan - 22 May
23
3:00p.m. - Mathematics in Our Life (Практическая математика в задачах)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
23 May, Thursday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
18 Jan - 30 May
4:00p.m. - Journey through Time (Путешествие во времени: oткрывая тайны разнообразия жизни)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Alena Kizenko
23 May, Thursday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
14 Sep 2023 - 30 May 2024
5:00p.m. - History of Inventions (История изобретений)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
23 May, Thursday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
5 Oct 2023 - 30 May 2024
24
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
24 May, Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
26 Jan - 31 May
4:00p.m. - Indians,Pirates,Great Geographical Discoveries (Индейцы, пираты и великие географические открытия)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
24 May, Friday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
6 Oct 2023 - 31 May 2024
25
11:00a.m. - First steps in the realm of abstract algebra (Первые шаги в царстве абстрактной алгебры)
Middle School (11-14 years) - High School (14-18 years)
Fedor Lyudogovskiy
25 May, Saturday, 11:00 - 11:55am
13 Apr - 25 May
4:00p.m. - Ancient Culinary (История на кухне: готовим по историческим рецептам)
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Диляра Мурадова
25 May, Saturday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
25 Nov 2023 - 25 May 2024
26
10:00a.m. - Imaginary museum (Воображаемый музей)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Olya Volpin
26 May, Sunday, 10:00 - 11:00am
14 Jan - 26 May
11:15a.m. - Клуб юних IT-шників
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ivan Dubyna
26 May, Sunday, 11:15am - 12:15pm
30 Sep 2023 - 26 May 2024
27
2:20p.m. - English Club
Middle School (11-14 years)
Dina Black
27 May, Monday, 2:20 - 3:20pm
15 Jan - 27 May
4:00p.m. - Оптичні ілюзії та парадокси зору
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
27 May, Monday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
5:00p.m. - Захоплива фізика повсякденного життя
Middle School (11-14 years)
Biта Демкова
27 May, Monday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
15 Jan - 27 May
28
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
28 May, Tuesday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
30 Jan - 28 May
4:00p.m. - How Everything Works. Physics Around Us (Как все устроено. Физика вокруг нас)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
28 May, Tuesday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Olympiad Physics (Олимпиадная физика)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
28 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
16 Jan - 28 May
5:00p.m. - Storytelling and storytellers
Middle School (11-14 years)
Natalia Black
28 May, Tuesday, 5:00 - 5:40pm
19 Sep 2023 - 28 May 2024
29
2:00p.m. - English for Beginners
Middle School (11-14 years)
Елена Волкова
29 May, Wednesday, 2:00 - 2:45pm
21 Jan 2023 - 29 May 2024
30
3:00p.m. - Mathematics in Our Life (Практическая математика в задачах)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Mikhail Tyntarev
30 May, Thursday, 3:00 - 4:00pm
18 Jan - 30 May
4:00p.m. - Journey through Time (Путешествие во времени: oткрывая тайны разнообразия жизни)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Alena Kizenko
30 May, Thursday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
14 Sep 2023 - 30 May 2024
5:00p.m. - History of Inventions (История изобретений)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
30 May, Thursday, 5:00 - 6:00pm
5 Oct 2023 - 30 May 2024
31
2:30p.m. - Мистецтво для дітей
Elementary School (8-10 years) - Parents
Ксения Литвак
31 May, Friday, 2:30 - 3:30pm
26 Jan - 31 May
4:00p.m. - Indians,Pirates,Great Geographical Discoveries (Индейцы, пираты и великие географические открытия)
Middle School (11-14 years)
Диляра Мурадова
31 May, Friday, 4:00 - 5:00pm
6 Oct 2023 - 31 May 2024
01
02